Navigation
                
23. November 2017 - Uhr
 
Die Kolumne


2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | alle anzeigen

 2008
 Billing  Ort  Verfasser
LAY DOWN ROTTEN, BSE DEATH, DEFLORATION, CONTRAPTION, OBSCURE INFINITY Darmstadt, Steinbruch Theater Andreas Goericke
NEGATIVE, SUBSTYLE Frankfurt, Batschkapp Thorsten Ritter
IN EXTREMO, THE BLACK SHEEP Offenbach, Stadthalle Thorsten Ritter
KID ROCK, FINGER ELEVEN Offenbach, Stadthalle Christian Schfer
LIZZY BORDEN, MARTYR & FATAL SMILE / VIRON Essen, Turock / Frankfurt, Die Halle / Hengelo, Metropool Thorsten Schwalbach
KNORKATOR Andernach, JuZ David Lang
OPETH & CYNIC & THE OCEAN Kln, Live Music Hall Torsten Butz und Michael Kmmet
SATYRICON, ZONARIA Frankfurt / Main, Batschkapp Andreas Goericke
VICIOUS RUMORS & DRAGONSFIRE Frankfut, Die Halle Thorsten Schwalbach
ENSLAVED, AUDREY HORNE, KRAKOW Darmstadt, Steinbruch Theater Andreas Goericke
MOTRHEAD, SAXON, DANKO JONES Stadthalle, Offenbach Christian Schfer
SCHANDMAUL, LETZTE INSTANZ Mainz, Phnix-Halle Thorsten Ritter
UNLEASHED, KRISIUN, ONE MAN ARMY & THE UNDEAD QUARTET, COMMANDER Darmstadt, Steinbruch Theater Andreas Goericke
PRETTY MAIDS, CHUCKS Bruchsal, Fabrik Thorsten Ritter
THE CARBURETORS, V8WIXXXER, THE CHUCK NORRIS EXPERIMENT, BAD MACHINE, SLAM & HOWIE AND THE RESERVE MEN Frankfurt, Sinkkasten Christian Schfer
WWE RAW Mannheim, SAP Mannheim David Lang
ALICE COOPER, WHITESNAKE & FIVE AND THE RED ONE Frankfurt, Jahrhunderthalle Sabine Jordan & Thorsten Dietrich
SLAYER, TRIVIUM, AMON AMARTH Offenbach, Stadthalle Daniel Schfer und Arno Brettrger
SLIPKNOT, MACHINE HEAD, CHILDREN OF BODOM Offenbach, Stadthalle Christoph Fllenbach
VOLBEAT, STUCK MOJO, SERUM 114 Kln, Palladium Thorsten Butz und David Lang
MEGAHERZ Frankfurt, Nachtleben Thorsten Dietrich
HEIDENFEST 2008: FINNTROLL, PRIMORDIAL, ELUVEITIE, EQUILIBRIUM, CATAMENIA, MANEGARM Frankfurt, Batschkapp Sabine Jordan & Gabriele Waurick
DEEP PURPLE, GOTTHARD Frankfurt, Festhalle Thorsten Schwalbach
3 DOORS DOWN, 3 DAYS GRACE,REDEEM Offenbach, Stadthalle Andrea Jordan
NEAERA, AUGUST BURNS RED, ABORTED, TEXTURES, ANIMA Trier, ExHaus Christoph Fllenbach
DISTURBED, SHINEDOWN Karlsruhe, Europahalle Sabine Jordan
SUBWAY TO SALLY, END OF GREEN Wiesbaden, Schlachthof Thorsten Ritter & Jrg Wetzel
SUMMERS END OPEN AIR 2008 JuZ Live Club Andernach Torsten Butz und Jennifer Laux
ENTOMBED, MISERY SPEAKS, VERDICT Fankfurt, Nachtleben Cristin Pastr
URIAH HEEP, THIN LIZZY &, ANDREW PAUL WOODWORTH Hessenhalle Giessen Thorsten Schwalbach
JIMMY BARNES Frankfurt, Batschkapp Thorsten Schwalbach
ANATHEMA, DEMIANS Aschaffenburg, Colos-Saal Sabine Jordan & Andreas Goericke
HAGGARD, THE FLAW Frankfurt am Main, Batschkapp Thorsten Ritter
SUMMER BREEZE FESTIVAL 2008 Dinkelsbhl, Flugplatz T. Dietrich, S. Jordan, A. Gricke, T. Ritter
DEVON GRAVES, DORNENREICH Frankfurt, Nachtleben Sabine Jordan und Thorsten Dietrich
EISBRECHER, JESUS ON EXTASY Aschaffenburg, Colos-Saal Thorsten Ritter
ALANNAH MYLES JuZ Live Club Andernach Torsten Butz
WITH FULL FORCE 2008 Lbnitz, Flugplatz Roitzschjora David Lang & Bernd Schfer
BANG YOUR HEAD!!! 2008 Balingen, Messegelnde siehe Text
AMPHI FESTIVAL 2008 Kln, Tanzbrunnen Jennifer Laux
DEVILDRIVER, MAGNACULT, DEVILSTICK Kln, Werkstatt Pierre Lorenz
CIRCLE PIT FESTIVAL 2008 Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler, Landskroner Festhalle Stefan Fuchs
JOURNEY, SIEGES EVEN E-Werk, Kln Marek Schoppa & Thorsten Dietrich
DEATH ANGEL Kln, Underground Thorsten Schwalbach
BRSENCRASH FESTIVAL 2008 Wuppertal, Brse Torsten Butz
RAGE, EDENBRIDGE & DEZPERADOZ Juz Live Club, Andernach Torsten Butz
THE BOSSHOSS Rdesheim, Magic Bike Week Christian Schfer
MASTERSTROKE, MANTICORA, JON OLIVA'S PAIN Aschaffenburg, Colos-Saal Thorsten Ritter
TROUBLE, SAHG, GORILLA MONSOON Frankfurt, Nachtleben Christian Schfer
DOWN Wiesbaden, Schlachthof Christian Schfer
MILLENCOLIN, DEAD TO ME, PINBOYS Wiesbaden, Schlachthof Christoph Fllenbach
AS I LAY DYING, NEAERA, MAINTAIN Saarbrcken, Garage Rafael Hofmann
KAMELOT, FIREWIND, FOREVER SLAVE Saarbrcken, Garage Matthias Decklar
HEADBANGER'S NIGHT V Nanzdietschweiler, Kurpfalzhalle Thorsten Dietrich
HOUSE OF LORDS, WEENA, NASTY RIOT Langen, Stadthalle Thorsten Dietrich
BRAINSTORM, PAGANS MIND, POWERWOLF + LOCAL SUPPORT Langen, Stadthalle Thorsten Ritter
NAZARETH Aschaffenburg, Colos-Saal Thorsten Ritter
DAUGHTRY, REDEEM Frankfurt, Batschkapp Andrea Jordan
REBELLION, GUN BARREL, SOLAR FRAGMENT, THE WICKED CHAMBERS Montabaur, Camelot Roland Wohde
BLIND, KILLING GLANCE, LIVINGSTON Koblenz, Circus Maximus Rafael Hofmann
WAR FROM A HARLOTS MOUTH, BURNING SKIES, NAUSEA Frankfurt, Nachtleben Christoph Fllenbach
GUN BARREL - Listening Session Kln Rohland Wohde
NIGHTWISH, PAIN, KRIEGER Frankfurt, Jahrhunderthalle Britta Stippich
ANNA KRNZLEIN, LETZTE INSTANZ Bochum, Christuskirche Roland Wohde
ALTER BRIDGE, ENJOY DESTROY Kln, Live Music Hall Torsten Butz
DISMEMBER, HATESPHERE, FALL OF SERENITY Trier, Exhaus Snke Hansen
OBITUARY, HOLY MOSES, AVATAR Mnchen, Backstage - Halle Andre Kreuz
HELLOWEEN, GAMMA RAY, AXXIS Langen, Stadthalle Thorsten Ritter
SAXON, EVIDENCE ONE, PHARAO Andernach, Juz Live Club Thorsten Dietrich & John Schmitz
Zufällige Reviews