Navigation
                
24. November 2017 - Uhr
 
Die Kolumne


2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | alle anzeigen

 2005
 Billing  Ort  Verfasser
PERSISTENCE TOUR 2005 Wiesbaden, Schlachthof Thomas Roos
SUBWAY TO SALLY, LEAVE'S EYES Andernach, Juz Thorsten Dietrich
AS I LAY DYING, HEAVEN SHALL BURN, EVERGREEN TERRACE, END OF DAYS, AGENTS OF MAN, NEAERA
"Hell On Earth Tour 2005"
Bochum, Matrix David Lang
THE HAUNTED, GOD FORBID, GOD DETHRONED Kln, Underground David Lang
KNUCKLEDUST, BLACK FRIDAY 29, ZERO MENTALITY, THE SETUP, ENEMY GROUND Essen, Turock Thomas Roos
GUN BARREL, SHITHEADZ Kln, Jugendpark Roland Wohde
ZERO MENTALITY, CHEAP THRILLS, THE PLATOON, NASTY Aachen, Nightlife Thomas Roos
KEEP IT TRUE V Lauda-Knigshofen, Tauberfrankenhalle Olaf Reimann & Roland Wohde
AS WE FIGHT, NARZISS, SIX REASONS TO KILL, MISERY SPEAKS Kln, MTC Markus Sausen
MADBALL, SWORN ENEMY, SINCE THE FLOOD, END OF DAYS, DEADSOIL, CLOBBERIN TIME, TONY GORILLA, NOIZSQUAD, TRIBUN Essen, JZE Thomas Roos
MADBALL, SWORN ENEMY, SINCE THE FLOOD Mnster, Triptychon Thomas Roos
HEADBANGER'S NIGHT II Nanzdietschweiler, Kurpfalzhalle Thorsten Dietrich
MADBALL, SWORN ENEMY, SINCE THE FLOOD Weinheim, Caf Central Thomas Roos
MADBALL, SWORN ENEMY, SINCE THE FLOOD, YOUR MISTAKE Eindhoven (NL), Dynamo Club Thomas Roos
GAMMA RAY, NOCTURNAL RITES, POWERWOLF Bonn, Brckenforum Thorsten Dietrich & Olaf Reimann
VADER, ROTTING CHRIST, ANOREXIA NERVOSA Trier, Exil Andre Kreuz
ARCH ENEMY, TRIVIUM, WORLD DOWNFALL Kln, Live Music Hall Andre Kreuz & Markus Sausen
WACKEN OPEN AIR 2005 Wacken s.o.
SAXON Frankfurt Fechenheim, Antagon-Halle John Schmitz
JON OLIVA, SAIDIAN Aschaffenburg, Colos Saal Olaf Reimann
RUNNING WILD, SNAKE RIDE RODEO Bonn, Brckenforum Thorsten Dietrich
HOLE FULL OF LOVE Koblenz, Cafe Hahn Olaf Reimann
SWORDBROTHERS II FESTIVAL Andernach, JuZ Thorsten Dietrich & Snke Hansen
MYREVELATIONS METAL MELTDOWN Treis-Karden, Hauptmannshtte siehe Text
GATES OF METAL FESTIVAL Hultsfred (S), Festivalgelnde Daniel Hommrich
SUMMER'S END OPEN AIR 2005 Andernach, JuZ siehe Text
ZWISCHENWELTEN IV Koblenz, Festung Ehrenbreitstein siehe Text
EVERGREY, REBELLION, MYSTIC PROPHECY
"1. Neunkircher Metal Festival"
Neunkirchen/Saarland, Alte Geblsehalle Thorsten Dietrich & Olaf Reimann
PAIN OF SALVATION, DARK SUNS Aschaffenburg, Colos-Saal Marek Schoppa
UNITED METALHEADS FESTIVAL 2005 Wuppertal, Die Brse Thorsten Dietrich
UP FROM THE GROUND 2005 Gemnden am Main Philipp Nrtersheuser
SUMMER BREEZE OPEN AIR 2005 Abtsgmnd Philipp Nrtersheuser
DARKEST HOUR, BEECHER, REFLUX, DOOMSTONE Trier, Exil Thomas Roos
AMON AMARTH, CATARACT, IMPIOUS Kln, Live Music Hall Thomas Roos
EARTHSHAKER FEST 2005 Geiselwind siehe Text
BORN FROM PAIN, END OF DAYS, THE PLATOON, NEAERA, HARDFLIP, EMBRACED BY HATRED Mnchengladbach, Projekt 42 Thomas Roos
ZABBADUSCHDER OPEN AIR Part 4 Urbach Philipp Nrtersheuser
SUMMER BLAST OPEN AIR Ex Haus, Trier Thorsten Dietrich
BANG YOUR HEAD!!! 2005 Balingen, Messegelnde siehe Text
KRAKFEST 2005 Trier, Exhaus siehe Text
METAL BATTLE Semifinale Wacken, Hall Of Metal Rafael Hofmann
DARK HORIZON, LIGHTMARE, RA'S DAWN Kaiserslautern, JuZ Thorsten Dietrich
ROCK HARD FESTIVAL 2005 Gelsenkirchen, Amphitheater siehe Text
DO OR DIE, SETTLE THE SCORE, BLACK FRIDAY 29, END OF DAYS, CHEAP THRILLS Mnchengladbach, Aquarium Thomas Roos
ROTTEN SOUND, PIG DESTROYER, LENG 'TCHE, F.U.B.A.R. Wermelskirchen, AJZ Bahndamm David Lang
BORN FROM PAIN, ZERO MENTALITY Weinheim, Cafe Central Thomas Roos
ICEBREAKER FESTIVALS mit HAMMERFALL, THUNDERSTONE, FIREWIND, LORDI Oberhausen, Turbinenhalle Roland Wohde
JAMES LA BRIE, EVERGREY Dsseldorf, Tor 3 Marek Schoppa
AMORAL, NAGLFAR, FINNTROLL Bochum, Matrix Andre Kreuz & Markus Mwis
HATEBREED, DO OR DIE, END OF DAYS Bochum, Matrix Thomas Roos
BRAINSTORM, AT VANCE, MERCENARY Andernach, JuZ Roland Wohde
PAIN OF SALVATION, DARK SUNS Essen, Zeche Carl Marek Schoppa
HEADBANGER'S NIGHT I Nanzdietschweiler, Kurpfalzhalle Thorsten Dietrich
MAGNUM Bonn, Harmonie Olaf Reimann
METAL-BATTLE Vorentscheid Rheinland-Pfalz Andernach, JuZ Rafael Hofmann & Markus Mwis
KEEP IT TRUE IV Lauda-Knigshofen Volker Raabe
KAMELOT, KOTIPELTO, EPICA Andernach, JuZ Thorsten Dietrich & John Schmitz
RAISE YOUR FIST FESTIVAL 2005 Hardenberg, Podium Roland Wohde
FLYING ACES TOUR 2005:
MASTERPLAN, CIRCLE II CIRCLE, ROB ROCK, PURE INC.
Bonn, Brckenforum Dietrich, Reimann, Schmitz, Wohde
SPOCK'S BEARD, KINO Aschaffenburg, Colos-Saal Marek Schoppa
DIE APOKALYPTISCHEN REITER, TURISAS Andernach, JuZ Thorsten Dietrich & Andre Kreuz
JUDAS PRIEST, IN FLAMES Essen Roland Wohde
SWORDBROTHERS FESTIVAL Andernach, JuZ Thorsten Dietrich & Roland Wohde
NIGHTWISH, TRISTANIA Trier, Arena Thorsten Dietrich
CRADLE OF FILTH, MOONSPELL Kln, E-Werk Philipp Nrtersheuser
GUANO APES, BLIND Trier, Messepark Rafael Hofmann
ZERO MENTALITY, RISE AND FALL, THE SETUP, THE PLATOON Essen, Julius-Leber-Haus Thomas Roos
MEGADETH, DIAMOND HEAD Kln, Live Music Hall John Schmitz
69 EYES & THE VISION BLEAK Frankfurt, Batschkapp Markus Mwis
GRAVE DIGGER, ASTRAL DOORS, STORMHAMMER Andernach, JuZ Thorsten Dietrich
UNLEASHED, IN BATTLE & YATTERING Andernach, JuZ Andreas Frost
SCHANDMAUL, REGICIDE Andernach, JuZ Roland Wohde
Zufällige Reviews